FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 9625422

nr 962 5422

WRITING DESK

1880s, length: 64 cm, width: 125 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1880-tal, längd: 64 cm, djup: 125 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 700

Monday May 18 2015
at 18:34:04